2021 Sturgeon Bay Open Bass Tournament Running List of Boat Numbers

 

 

 

 

This list is current as of May 3rd and will be updated periodically
Boat number first_name last_name city state
Earlybird May 14-15, 2021
1 SCOTT TONEYS SUAMICO WI
COLIN TONEYS SUAMICO WI
2 JOSH KEENEY HORTONVILLE WI
JOHN BERRENS JR WEYAUWEGA WI
3 CALEB COLWELL DEPERE WI
CHAD ADRIANS GREEN BAY WI
4 SCOTT OURADA LITTLE SUAMICO WI
JOHN ALLEN SOBIESKI WI
5 CARL SCHARENBROCH SAUKVILLE WI
GARY ADKINS GREEN BAY WI
6 STEVEN NOOYEN STURGEON BAY WI
NEIL VANDERVEST ONEIDA WI
7 BRYAN FUSS Green Bay WI
JAMES FUSS DEPERE WI
8 MAX RICHARDSON GREEN BAY WI
JACOB BIGELOW CECIL WI
9 MIKE MOHR ALEXANDRIA MN
RYAN JACOBS PELICAN RAPIDS MN
10 JASON PARSONS FLIPPIN AR
GEORGE LIDDLE FLIPPIN AR
11 HUNTER VAN DUYSE GREEN BAY WI
DONALD VAN DUYSE GREEN BAY WI
12 JEFF ANDERSON MARSHALL MI
ROLAND SCHNIEDER PARK RIDGE IL IL
13 JODY ROBILLARD BRUSSELS WI
CHAD DELFOSSE LUXEMBERG WI
14 CHRIS COX DODGEVILLE WI
CURTIS COX DULUTH MN
15 ADAM DION HARTLAND WI
EUGENE SHERMAN HARTLAND WI
16 MIKE ELKINS KALAMAZOO MI
ERIC CULLER HUDSON IN
17 RONALD JOHNSON SKANEE MI
PAUL COBURN PEWAUKEE WI
18 JERRY SCHUMACHER NEW LONDON WI
JORDAN SCHUMACHER EAU CLAIRE WI
19 MATTHEW ERICKSON MONEE IL
GARY ERICKSON MONEE IL
20 GREG DICKSON ANTIOCH IL
TIMOTHY SCHNEIDER SILVER LAKE WI
21 HEATH BOHMAN WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
JASON SPARKS BRIMFILED IL
22 KEVIN DILLINGHAM WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
DAN GOLDBERG WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
23 GINO CICCHELLO VERNON HILLS IL
DEAN GARCIA TRINITY FL
24 LAYNE SEMRAU SUAMICO WI
BRIAN THOME GREEN BAY WI
25 LYAL HELD BARNESVILLE MN
CONNOR LEAGJELD O`CONNOR PEQUOT LAKES MN
26 JESSE VANLAANEN GREEN BAY WI
TED BOEHM SUAMICO WI
27 RONALD HEIM GREEN BAY WI
BRANDON MONGER PULASKI WI
28 JASON KIESOW BRILLION WI
SHELLEY HANSEN MARIBEL WI
29 PATRICK ANDRES LONG GROVE IL
JOE REVENNA WHEELING IL
30 KYLE WESTON OMRO WI
ALAN NEUMANN KRAKOW WI
31 ROBERT WETLI GREEN BAY WI
BRENT WOZNIAK GREEN BAY WI
32 BRIAN TOTMAN ST. MICHAEL MN
DEREK STREIT EDEN VALLEY MN
33 GORDON FOTHERGILL GRAND RAPIDS MN
EASTON FOTHERGILL GRAND RAPIDS MN
34 SCOTT WILCZEK LUBLIN WI
KURT SCHEER MARSHFIELD WI
35 MIKE GOTTHEARDT LITTLE SUAMICO WI
GREG GOTTHEARDT LITTLE SUAMICO WI
36 JAKE DAMMARELL VALPARAISO IN
GREG BAACKE HEBRON IN
37 ROBERT BELMORE MUSKRGO WI
Scott Mrozinski Sullivan WI
38 RYAN CHANDLER HEBRON IN
STEVE HARKER SCHERERVILLE IN
39 MIKE LIST WAUSAU WI
WILLIAM SULLIVAN CROWN POINT IN
40 DUNCAN KOPP-RICHARDSON LISLE IL
KEVIN BUCH LISLE IL
41 BOB VLACH BURLINGTON WI
RYAN WEBER WATERFORD WI
42 DONALD HEWKIN ZION IL
JERAMIE HEWKIN ZION IL
43 CHUCK BUCHERT SHAWANO WI
JERAMEY NICKODEM SHAWANO WI
44 LUKE RONNESTRAND ELK RIVER MN
CHRIS JENSEN ELK RIVER MN
45 DYLAN DREPHAL BLACK CREEK WI
JEREMY PETERSON BLACK CREEK WI
46 SHAWN SKENANDORE GREEN BAY WI
DENNIS KING ONEIDA WI
47 THOMAS RIZZIO LOVES PARK IL
CHUCK HEIDT BELOIT WI
48 BRANDON LEWANDOWSKI WEST BEND WI
MATTHEW KEMENY WEST BEND WI
General Registration After Earlybird
49 TAYLOR ELAM STURGEON BAY WI
JEFF WEATHERWAX STURGEON BAY WI
50 MARK CAPELLE LITTLE SUAMICO WI
MITCHELL HUENINK APPLETON WI
51 YING CHANG GREEN BAY WI
STEVEN LY TWO RIVERS WI
52 THOMAS FRANGELLA EGG HARBOR WI
MATTEW MCCLELLAND LAND O`LAKES WI
53 RYAN JONES WEST BEND WI
RYAN ROMAN RICHFIELD WI
54 FRITZ PETERSON STURGEON BAY WI
KEITH BUKOURICZ STURGEON BAY WI
55 KEVIN FASSBIND COTTAGE GROVE WI
BRADY FARRELL FORT ATKINSON WI
56 TODD HUYNH MORTON GROVE IL
ZACHARY BEKETIC PLAINFIELD IL
57 MARK COURTS HARRIS MN
SCOTT BONNEMA DEERWOOD MN
58 JASON STANGEL TWO RIVERS WI
JOHN FIGI SOUTH BLOOMINGTON MN
59 BILL HELLER WILDWOOD IL
TONY ALBANESE BOLINGBROOK IL
60 JIMMIE POWELL CLAXTON GA
ISAAC POWELL CLAXTON GA
61 ZACHARY MCNARY CROWN POINT IN
ZACHARY REINKE NEW FRANKEN WI
62 ADAM NEU FORESTVILLE WI
JIMMY DOERING STURGEON BAY WI
63 JAMES CHAPMAN HUTCHINSON MN
MARK SHIRLEY SARTELL MN
64 ALEXANDER LOVAS MILWAUKEE WI
DANIEL ELSNER GREEN BAY WI
65 SCOTT ESSERMANN TOWNSEND WI
MIKE EXFERD LAONA WI
66 JUSTIN SCHMERHEIM SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI
JACOB EMIG SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI
67 JASON PRZEKURAT STEVENS POINT WI
JAY PRZEKURAT STEVENS POINT WI
68 MIKE SOKACZ NAPERVILLE IL
MIKE DUDEK WILLOWBROOK IL
69 JASON ALLRED BLUFFTON MN
NICK KOSCHMEDER CROSBY MN
70 GEORGE EASTMAN APPLETON WI
KEVIN SCRAY DEPERE WI
71 TOM PARKER MINNETONKA MN
TOMMY PARKER MINNETONKA MN
72 SCOTT WEBSTER GREEN BAY WI
DARYL WARREN PULASKI WI
73 BER THAO SHEBOYGAN WI
ADDISON LEE SHEBOYGAN WI
74 WILLIAM SCHWEINHAGEN STURGEON BAY WI
ANDREW ALBERTS BRUSSELS WI
75 DAWSON JOHNSON LUCK WI
SHAWN JOHNSON LUCK WI
76 CODY PHILLIPS FOX RIVER GROVE IL
MICHEAL STEWART CARY IL
77 CORY JOHNSTON CAVAN ON
CHRIS JOHSNTON PETERBOROUGH ON
78 JEFF MILLER HOMER GLEN IL
AL HUHRA White House TN
79 DARRELL KAPP PORTAGE WI
ROBERT DOWNEY PORTAGE WI
80 BRIAN SZUBINSKI MUNDELEIN IL
SID JOHNSON SISTER BAY WI
81 TIM KLUG LAKEWOOD WI
TERRY KLUG ABRAMS WI
82 TAD HEPLER BERRIEN SPRINGS MI
DAVE EDGERS GRANGER IN
83 JACOB REINDL MANITOWOC WI
TIM MEYER NEENAH WI
84 KENNETH KABAT VILLA PARK IL
ALBERT KABAT LOMBARD IL
85 REID CURTIS GREEN BAY WI
MATT LEIBECK NA WI
86 JEFFREY KRONEBERG HARTLAND WI
DALE WNUK SUSSEX WI
87 DOUGLAS HIKE MACHESNEY PARK IL
MITCHELL KENNINGTON ROCKFORD IL
88 PHIL BREDAEL GREEN BAY WI
WILL BREDAEL GREEN BAY WI
89 JON PODVIN KAUKAUNA WI
KURT DITZMAN DE PERE WI
90 BRETT BERO DE PERE WI
JUSTIN SOBIECK DE PERE WI
91 AARON CASPER FOND DU LAC WI
ANTHONY MAAS OSHKOSH WI
92 JAMES LINDNER BAXTER MN
JASON ALESHIRE PLYMOUTH MN
93 DOUGLAS CHAPIN TIGERTON WI
ANDREW BEHNKE FOND DU LAC WI
94 BRUCE YOUNG JR WALKERTON IN
DUANE HEWKIN HARRISBURG IL
95 KOREY SPRENGEL BEAVER DAM WI
JUSTIN KHON PRINCETON WI
96 YING VANG GREEN BAY WI
CHI THAO OSHKOSH WI
97 HARRISON BARTON COLUMBUS WI
JOHN VANSTIPPEN NEENAH WI
98 DAN MARTIN ELMHURST WI
DON MARTIN ELMHURST WI
99 ADAM RASMUSSEN STURGEON BAY WI
SAM MCSHARRY FALL CREEK WI
100 JOSEPH NIKODEM ONEIDA WI
CHRIS BROCKMAN MENASHA WI
101 SHAUN KRUZITSKI STEVENS POINT WI
JASON CORRAO DANE WI
102 BRENT TE KULVE LUXEMBURG WI
TYLER SHANLE NEW FRANKLIN WI
103 ALLEN SEVERANCE LAKE VILLA IL
SEAN HAVALOTTI SEVILLE OH
104 JEREMY FULLER NELSON MN
TOM WILKINS GLENWOOD MN
105 DAVE SMITH JOPLIN MO
DARRELL GREENWOOD NEOSHO MO
106 ROB TRUDEAU OCONTO WI
KYLE TRUDEAU OCONTO WI
107 MARK DURR WEST ALLIS WI
JOHN GARDINER COLCHESTER CT
108 BRAD HUBER STURGEON BAY WI
STEVE ANDERSON CARTHAGE MO
109 KONNER KEARNEY OCONOMOWOC WI
ROBERT DEMEUSE WAUKESHA WI
110 ERIC HAATAJA WEST ALLIS WI
BRETT ALEXANDER GREEN BAY WI
111 RICK PINKOWSKI OAK FOREST IL
JEREMY PINKOSKI OAK FOREST IL
112 MATTHEW MADLENER ANTIOCH IL
VINCE HYTRY OKAUCHEE WI
113 BRIAN SARRI SUN PRAIRE WI
BILL FLEMING SAXOM WI
114 JASON PLANT BLACKLICK OH
AARON NICHOLS PARMA OH
115 TRAVIS HECKER SUAMICO WI
DUSTIN PATTERSON GREEN BAY WI
116 ANDY BUSHMAN KENOSHA WI
JOE ANDERSON STURGEON BAY WI
117 DEAN ARNOLDUSSEN APPLETON WI
CHAD WERTEPNY GREEN BAY WI
118 RICK GARRY LEMONT IL
PETER SAGARTZ ROSELLE IL
119 AJ LINCOLN OMAHA NE
GARRET WOOCKMAN OMAHA NE
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130